AK Registerd Coaches

REG NO SURNAME OTHER NAMES GENDER COACHING LEVEL SPECIALIZATION
AK/TD/C/0001/14 Kibon Nahashon Kipkoech M    
AK/TD/C/0002/14 Meto Richard Ng’elechei M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0003/14 Letting David Kipsang M Head Coach Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0004/14 Katam Samson Kimabwai M Diploma Level II All Track Events.
AK/TD/C/0005/14 Lagat Stephen Kipkosgei M Level III Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0006/14 Maiyo David Kiplimo M Level III Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0007/14 Mlamba Stephen Mwaniki M Level IV Sprints and Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0008/14 Njoroge Albert Muthee M   Track and Field events
AK/TD/C/0009/14 Ngale Margaret Chizi F Level I Field Events
AK/TD/C/0010/14 Lukwaro Elinathan Kitiro M County level Middle/ Long  kids athletics
AK/TD/C/0011/14 Sasa Ali Abdalla M Level II Sprints  
AK/TD/C/0012/14 Owino Dinah Anyango F Level III Sprints and Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0013/14 Njulu Frank Matata M Level II Sprints
AK/TD/C/0014/14 Getuno Milkah Nyatichi F Level I Field Events
AK/TD/C/0015/14 Khasandi Isabela Mushila F Level I Sprints
AK/TD/C/0016/14 Onyango Valerie Kizito F Level II Throws
AK/TD/C/0017/14 Maritim Andrew Kipngeno M Level II Sprints
AK/TD/C/0018/14 Nyakundi George Ogeto M Track and Field events
AK/TD/C/0019/14 Litaba Samuel Alukhala M Level III Throws
AK/TD/C/0020/14 Munguti Edward Muema M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0021/14 Mogaka Evans Evaristo M Level B  
AK/TD/C/0022/14 Kibaru Daniel Gichohi M Level B Middle/ Long Distance
AK/TD/C/0023/14 Kioni Robert Bahatison M Level c Track events
AK/TD/C/0024/14 Kiptonui Gabriel Boscos M Level II Sprints/ Long Diastance
AK/TD/C/0025/14 Cheruiyot David M    
AK/TD/C/0026/14 Mwaura Philip Nganga M Level I Sprints/ Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0027/14 Lati Bruce Kilulai M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0028/14 Langat  Vincent M    
AK/TD/C/0029/14 Ngeno Charles Kipngetich M Level I Cross country/ Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0030/14 Sitonik Samuel Kibiegon M Head Coach Cross Country  
AK/TD/C/0031/14 Bartilol  Ibrahim Kiprono M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0032/14 Kola Anyango Carolyne F Level IV Throws, Jumps and Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0033/14 Odhiambo Joyce Akinyi F Level C Sprints
AK/TD/C/0034/14 Muraguri Jacinta Wanjiru F Level II Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0035/14 Kipsang Samuel Rono M Level III  
AK/TD/C/0036/14 Bii Samuel Cheruiyot M Level B Road races/ Marathon
AK/TD/C/0037/14 Olaba Elizabeth Anjala F Level IV Field Events
AK/TD/C/0038/14 Langat  Robert Kibet M    
AK/TD/C/0039/14 Abungu Zephanie Joseph Ongiyo M   Track events
AK/TD/C/0040/14 Koech Esther F Level III Sprints/ Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0041/14 Oluoch Ignatius Walter M   Track
AK/TD/C/0042/14 Gichure Danson Muchoki M Level C Track
AK/TD/C/0043/14 Pondo Joshua Otieno M Level III Throws
AK/TD/C/0044/14 Adala Alice Anyango F Level I Sprints/ Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0045/14 Maranga Edwin Nyakeriga M   Middle / Long distance
AK/TD/C/0046/14 Kurui Ismael Kimaiyo M   Long distance
AK/TD/C/0047/14   Kenneth Kipngetich M Level III Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0048/14 Rotich  Jonathan Kiplagat M Level II Field Events
AK/TD/C/0049/14 Mitei Samuel Kipchumba M Level II Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0050/14 Saina  Kipketer M    
AK/TD/C/0051/14 Rotich  Boaz Kimeli M   Sprints
AK/TD/C/0052/14 Kemboi Simon Kemboi M    
AK/TD/C/0053/14 Wandati Hudson Masibo M Pre-Level I Sprints
AK/TD/C/0054/14 Siywo Rolex Kipchoge M Pre-Level I Track events
AK/TD/C/0055/14 Nekesa Bertha Mukuusi F Pre-Level I Sprints
AK/TD/C/0056/14 Muliebi Tabitha Wayego I. F Level II Sprints
AK/TD/C/0057/14 Evusa Wilson Ambura M   Jumps
AK/TD/C/0058/14 Sigilai David Kipkoech M   Long/Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0059/14 Sigei James Kiplangat M Level B Track events
AK/TD/C/0060/14 Kiai Ezekiel Wanjama M Level B Track events
AK/TD/C/0061/14 Kemey Japhet Kipkirui M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0062/14 Atenga Dan Omwanza M Level B Track events
AK/TD/C/0063/14 Langat  David Cheruiyot M Level C Track/ Field events
AK/TD/C/0064/14 Ilovi  Joseph Mutuku M Level II Long/Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0065/14 Muteti Peter Mutua M   Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0066/14 Koech Wesley Kiprono M   Sprints & Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0067/14 Muendo Charles Kyalo M    
AK/TD/C/0068/14 Nyangincha Samuel Moranga M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0069/14 Langat  Jacob Kipkirui M Level IV Jumps
AK/TD/C/0070/14 Koech Elijah Kipande M Level B Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0071/14 Muthoka Isaac Kyalo M Level II Throws
AK/TD/C/0072/14 Musyoka John Ukungu M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0073/14 Mosonik Joseph Kipkoech M Level IV Throws/ Jumps/ Combined events
AK/TD/C/0074/14 Koech  Samwel Kibet M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0075/14 Kitur David tum M Level IV Sprints/ Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0076/14 Shiholo Oliver Mangaya M Level C Short Races
AK/TD/C/0077/14 Masakari Wycliffe Barasa M Level C Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0078/14 Misoi Geofrey Kipkirui M Level C Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0079/14 Cheruiyot Anderson Kipkirui Chumo M Level II Jumps and Sprints
AK/TD/C/0080/14 Wathambi Bernard Gitonga M Level I Track and Field events
AK/TD/C/0081/14 Onchiri Donald Okoyo M Level III  
AK/TD/C/0082/14 Towett Stanley Kipkemoi M Level II SPrints
AK/TD/C/0083/14 Chemwan Amon Kipchirchir M Level I Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0084/14 Birir Mathew Kiprotich M Level B Middle/Long distance
AK/TD/C/0085/14 Birir Jonah Kipchirchir M Level B Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0086/14 Anyanga Bernard Ouma M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0087/14 Chirchir Gideon Kipkasi M Level III Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0088/14 Magut Joseph Kibitok M Level II Sprints/ Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0089/14 Kirwa Henry Kipro M Level II Field Events
AK/TD/C/0090/14 Mohamed Said Ahmed M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0091/14 Arori Robert Bryon Momanyi M Level C Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0092/14 Kimani Susan M. Wanjira F   Track
AK/TD/C/0093/14 Nzivo James Mutisya M Level I, B Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0094/14 Ali Abdul Kadir M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0095/14 Chepkwony Amos Rono M Level II Track events
AK/TD/C/0096/14 Naitiira Peter Kabiti M Diploma(highest) Jumps and Marathon
AK/TD/C/0097/14 Kabugi Erastus Ngari M Level II Track and Field events
AK/TD/C/0098/14 Kuto Abraham Kiplimo M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0099/14 Kimetto John Kipngeno M   Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0100/14 Koskei William kipkemboi M Level IV Sprints/ Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0101/14 Ngure Joseph Karatu M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0102/14 Wanuma  Ibrahim Kinuthia M Level B Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0103/14 Ochieng Maurice Atieno M Level I Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0104/14 Kamau Francis Githuna M Level II, B Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0105/14 Kamau Joseph Ndirangu M Level B Track and Field events
AK/TD/C/0106/14 Mutai  Joseph Kirwa M   Middle/ Long distace
AK/TD/C/0107/14 Nyambega Isaac Oseno M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0108/14 Tormoi Stephen Kibet M Level II  
AK/TD/C/0109/14 Koech Gilbert M (D) Sports Science Track events
AK/TD/C/0110/15 Parapia Jamil M Running fitnes Track events
AK/TD/C/0111/15 Barathon Mark Kiplagat M Level II Racewalking
AK/TD/C/0112/15 Kimurgor William Kipkorir M Level II Middle/ Long distance
AK/TD/C/0113/15 Koech Enock Kibet M    
AK/TD/C/0114/15 Biwott Jonathan Kipkemboi M Level II Road races 
AK/TD/C/0115/15 Busienei Noah Kiprotich M   Track and Marathon
AK/TD/C/0116/15 Cheromei Joseph Kiprotich M Level II Marathon
AK/TD/C/0117/16 Nganga Ruth Waithera F Level I Sprints/ Field Events
AK/TD/C/0118/16 Chelal Tracy Jeruto F    
AK/TD/C/0119/16 Omare  Linnet Kemuma F    
AK/TD/C/0120/16 Kimani Geoffrey Watene M Level IV Sprints
AK/TD/C/0121/16 Kiilu Vincent Mumo M   Sprints/ Hurdles
AK/TD/C/0122/16 Oduor Joseph Kennedy M   Sprints
AK/TD/C/0123/16 Kirwa Julius M Diploma Middle/Long distance
AK/TD/C/0124/16 Lagat James Kiprono M C General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0125/16 Mutwol  William Kimutai M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0126/16 Chepkuto Luke Kipkosgei M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0127/16 Chepkulei James Seurei M    
AK/TD/C/0128/16 Komen Joseph M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0129/16 Singoei Samuel Kimaiyo M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0130/16 Biwott Peter Kipkorir M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0131/16 Rutto Abigael Chepleting F Level I  
AK/TD/C/0132/16 Kipchoge  Beatrice Jelagat F Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0133/16 Kipkurui Nixon Kimeli M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0134/16 Kandie Sammy Kipchumba M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0135/16 Kapmoren Sammy Tanui M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0136/16 Kemboi Paul Kiptum M   General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0137/16 Keter Daniel Kimeli M    
AK/TD/C/0138/16 Kosgei Sammy Kiptanui M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0139/16 Ngetich  Eliud Kiprono M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0140/16 Serem Jonathan Mibei M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0141/16 Tanui Philip Kibitok M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0142/16 Letting Jackson Kiprotich M Level I General Coaching
AK/TD/C/0143/16 Koech Sarah Chepngetich F Level I  
AK/TD/C/0144/16 Toriet Jackson Kipchumba M    
AK/TD/C/0145/16 Molel David M    
AK/TD/C/0146/16 Maru Robert Kipagat M    
AK/TD/C/0147/16 Kirui Hillary Kipngenoh M    
AK/TD/C/0148/16 Maritim Fredrick Kiplangat M    
AK/TD/C/0149/16 Kirui Sammy Cheruiyot M    
AK/TD/C/0150/16   Annette Cheruto F    
AK/TD/C/0151/16   Vilex Cheruiyot M    
AK/TD/C/0152/16 Korir Ismael Kiplagat M    
AK/TD/C/0153/16 Mutai  Barnabas Kebenei M    
AK/TD/C/0154/16 Kipngeno Vincent Misik M    
AK/TD/C/0155/16 Kimetto Paul Kibii M    
AK/TD/C/0156/16 Bett Joel Kiprono M    
AK/TD/C/0157/16 Langat  Geoffrey   M    
AK/TD/C/0158/16 Rugut Edwin Kipronoh M    
AK/TD/C/0159/16 Koech David Kipkemoi Cheruiyot M    
AK/TD/C/0160/16 Tangus Paul Kipkemoi M    
AK/TD/C/0161/16 Koech Richard Cheruiyot M    
AK/TD/C/0162/16 Korir Leonard Kibet M    
AK/TD/C/0163/16 Ngetich  Leonard Kibet M    
AK/TD/C/0164/16   Eileen Chebet F    
AK/TD/C/0165/16 Kirui Daniel M    
AK/TD/A/0166/16 Rono  James Khim M    
AK/TD/C/0167/16 Mwangi Edwin K. M    
AK/TD/C/0168/16 Terer  Wilson  M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0169/16 Mwangi Alice Mwikali F    
AK/TD/C/0170/16 Otwori Monicah Gesare F Unsigned  
AK/TD/C/0171/16 Njuguna John Ndungu M    
AK/TD/C/0172/16 Maloba Collins Godfrey M    
AK/TD/C/0173/16 Kimondo Timothy Ndirangu M    
AK/TD/C/0174/16 Nzioka Simon Mulinge M Unsigned  
AK/TD/C/0175/16 Dadio Isaiah Sahey M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0176/16 Kosiom Bernard  M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0177/16 Kuria John Ndungu M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0178/16   Anthony Waruingi M TOECS Level I  
AK/TD/C/0179/16 Bii David Cheruiyot M    
AK/TD/C/0180/16 Mwangi Edward Uugi M    
AK/TD/C/0181/16 Mwangi John Muriuki M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0182/16 Kimaina Gibson Ledama M level I  
AK/TD/C/0183/16 Mbuthia Mary Njoki F Level I  
AK/TD/C/0184/16 Bowen  Caroline Jepchirchir F level I  
AK/TD/C/0185/16 Meli John Kipsang M level I  
AK/TD/C/0186/16 Maiyo Stanley Kipyego M level I  
AK/TD/C/0187/16 Kenei John Kipkemboi M Level I  
AK/TD/C/0188/16 Chigogo Mathew Mrengi M level I  
AK/TD/C/0189/16 Kiara Kenneth Kimathi M level I Unsigned
AK/TD/C/0190/16 Lorinyo Dorcas Chepar F    
AK/TD/C/0191/16 Kimani Joseph Kiriro M level I  
AK/TD/C/0192/16 Melly  Walter Kipsang M level I  
AK/TD/C/0193/16 Ngetich  Shadrack K. M level I  
AK/TD/C/0194/16 Chege Grace Waithira F level I  
AK/TD/C/0195/16 Inyama Emmanuel Isayi M level I  
AK/TD/C/0196/16 Ngovi Agnes Mulee F level I  
AK/TD/C/0197/16 Tiroto Joyline Chemutai F level I  
AK/TD/C/0198/16 Achenenje Ayub Okwomi M level I  
AK/TD/C/0199/16 Kibet Isaac Korir M level I  
AK/TD/C/0200/16 Kirop Tony Kipkore M level I  
AK/TD/C/0201/16 Kimani Joseph Ndichu M level I  
AK/TD/C/0202/16 Tarus Vincent M level I  
AK/TD/C/0203/16 Babu George Omondi M level I  
AK/TD/C/0204/16 Kirui Cosmas Kipkoech M level I  
AK/TD/C/0205/16 Odhiambo Philip Lameck M level I  
AK/TD/C/0206/16 Chebusit Beatrice Chepngeno F level I  
AK/TD/C/0207/16 Lelei Peter Cheruiyot M level I  
AK/TD/C/0208/16 Mutai  Robert Kipkoech M level I  
AK/TD/C/0209/16 Ngetich  Kennedy Kipchirchir M level I  
AK/TD/C/0210/16 Magut Kennedy Kiptanui M level I  
AK/TD/C/0211/16 Onzere Derrick Kasumbi M level I  
AK/TD/C/0212/16 Odhiambo Josiah Okello M level I  
AK/TD/C/0213/16 Chebet Fatuma Mercy F level I  
AK/TD/C/0214/16 Wabuti Frednant Sentogo M    
AK/TD/C/0215/16 Maina Elijah Koech M level I  
AK/TD/C/0216/16   Elzeba Jeptepkeny F level I  
AK/TD/C/0217/16   Emily Jepkogei F level I  
AK/TD/C/0218/16 Kemboi Mercy Jeptoo F level I  
AK/TD/C/0219/16 Mogoi Geofrey Kepha M level I  
AK/TD/C/0220/16 Athiambo Arvins Atieno M level I  
AK/TD/C/0221/16 Mboya Michael Tyson M level I  
AK/TD/C/0222/16 Koech Stanley Chepkwony M level I  
AK/TD/C/0223/16 Lagat Albert Kiplimo M level I  
AK/TD/C/0224/16 Mutwa Catherine Katumbu F Level I  
AK/TD/C/0225/16 Onyango Vincent Alvin Ochieng M   Sprints and Middle Distance
AK/TD/C/0226/17 Chebii William Kipkemboi M    
AK/TD/C/0227/17 Ndalut Kipleting Some M Level II Middle distance
AK/TD/C/0228/17 Gatura Brian      
AK/TD/C/0229/17 Rotich  Evelyn Jerono      
AK/TD/C/0230/17 Kuino David Kiplagat      
AK/TD/C/0231/17 Musyoki Patrick Makau      
AK/TD/C/0232/17 Mutai  Richard Kiprono      
AK/TD/C/0233/17 Muli  Wilson Kibiwott      
AK/TD/C/0234/17 Rotich  Josephat Kiprono      
AK/TD/C/0235/17 Rono Silas Kibwambok      
AK/TD/C/0236/17 Kamau Cyrus Munyu      
AK/TD/C/0237/17 Korir Julius Kipkemoi      
AK/TD/C/0238/17 Tiltich Eman Kiprono      
AK/TD/C/0239/17 Kamau Philip Muchoki      
AK/TD/C/0240/17 Mbutu Perpetual Muthoni      
AK/TD/C/0241/17 Lentaano Victor      
AK/TD/C/0242/17 Yator Jacob Kipchumba      
AK/TD/C/0243/17 Mutai  Onesmus Kiprotich      
AK/TD/C/0244/17 Lentirwa Pushati      
AK/TD/C/0245/17 Wanjohi Michael Maina      
AK/TD/C/0246/17 Erastus Shirley Kalumba      
AK/TD/C/0247/17 Kirui Alex Sumko      
AK/TD/C/0248/17 Ndegwa Julius Ndegwa      
AK/TD/C/0249/17 Kiplagat William Kiprop      
AK/TD/C/0250/17 Kipyator  Bernard Konga      
AK/TD/C/0251/17 Tabut Alfred Kipkemboi      
AK/TD/C/0252/17 Kemboi  Meshack Kiprop      
AK/TD/C/0253/17 Kemei Silvester Kipchumba      
AK/TD/C/0254/17 Meli Micah      
AK/TD/C/0255/17 Sawe Philemon Kiprotich      
AK/TD/C/0256/17 Mwangi Paul Wachira      
AK/TD/C/0257/17 Chomboi Shadrack Kipkoech      
AK/TD/C/0258/17 Ronoh  Newton Kibet      
AK/TD/C/0259/17 Kipruto Lawrence      
AK/TD/C/0260/17 Wanjala Alvin Wekesa      
AK/TD/C/0261/17 Kimaru Simon Ihuthia      
AK/TD/C/0262/17 Kimaiyo Carlos Kipkemoi      
AK/TD/C/0263/17 Otwane Gabriel      
AK/TD/C/0264/17 Murara Evans John Oboko      
AK/TD/C/0265/17 Kogo Fredrick Kibet      
AK/TD/C/0266/17 Kigen  James Kibet      
AK/TD/C/0267/17          
AK/TD/C/0268/17 Rotich  Cornelius Kipsang      
AK/TD/C/0269/17 Sang Alex Rutto      
AK/TD/C/0270/17 Kimathi Charles Waweru      
AK/TD/C/0271/17 Mateelong Richard Kipkemboi      
AK/TD/C/0272/17 Kipserem Charles Kiplagat      
AK/TD/C/0273/17  Maranga Edwin  Nyakeriga      
AK/TD/C/0274/17 Kirui Kapmaccan      
AK/TD/C/0275/17 Lagat Laban Kipkemboi      
AK/TD/C/0276/17 Yego Kenneth Kimeli      
AK/TD/C/0277/17 Muthee Dominic Mwangi      
AK/TD/C/0278/17 Obunyu Oliver Muzembi      
AK/TD/C/0279/17 Gitundu Damaris Njoki      
AK/TD/C/0280/17 Boror Kenneth      
AK/TD/C/0281/17 Mwanzia Festus Kasesya      
AK/TD/C/0282/17 Obonyo John Okello      
AK/TD/C/0283/17 Morogo Luka Kitilit      
AK/TD/C/0284/17 Chumba Gilbert Kipruto      
AK/TD/C/0285/17 Amukhoye Alexander Anyanga      
AK/TD/C/0286/17 Rono Robert Kipkorir             
AK/TD/C/0287/17 Matui Joseah Kiprono      
AK/TD/C/0288/17 Omoi  Catherine Kwamboka      
AK/TD/C/0289/17 Tireito Jeptoo      
AK/TD/C/0290/17 Wafula Oscar Barasa      
AK/TD/C/0291/17 Odinga Wycliffe Ooko      
AK/TD/C/0292/17 Wanjiru Enock Ngure      
AK/TD/C/0293/17 Aluodo Kennedy Othuon      
AK/TD/C/0294/17 Akiria Laban Lorot      
AK/TD/C/0295/17 Isichi Patriciah Abonwa      
AK/TD/C/0296/17 Mwayi Alfred Otieno      
AK/TD/C/0297/17 Kipiko David Kennedy      
AK/TD/C/0298/17 Bett Nicholas Cheruiyot      
AK/TD/C/0299/17 Chepkoech Winny      
AK/TD/C/0300/17 Waruru Wilson Wahome      
AK/TD/C/0301/17 Mutai  Brayson Kipkoech      
AK/TD/C/0302/17 Muriithi Richard Ndegwa      
AK/TD/C/0303/17 Langat  Kipkorir      
AK/TD/C/0304/17 Rogony Isack Kimeli      
AK/TD/C/0305/17 Wambua Peter Kiala       
AK/TD/C/0306/17 Waiganjo  Michael Wachira      
AK/TD/C/0307/17 Munyobi Gabriel Wanyama      
AK/TD/C/0308/17 Barake Walter Nyarieko      
AK/TD/C/0309/17 Kipyator  Norman Kimaru      
AK/TD/C/0310/17 Wambua Daniel Mutie      
AK/TD/C/0311/17 Langat  Geoffrey Kipkoech      
AK/TD/C/0312/17 Wekesa  Billy Simiyu      
AK/TD/C/0313/17 Kinyamasyo Eunice Mueni      
AK/TD/C/0314/17 Cheruiyot Joseah        
AK/TD/C/0315/17 Kingori Anthony Gatere      
AK/TD/C/0316/17 Mwangi Martin Murithi      
AK/TD/C/0317/18 Kiprono David Lamai      
AK/TD/C/0318/18 Mbithi Caroline Ndunge      
AK/TD/C/0319/18 Mbithi Anthony Mukuthi      
AK/TD/C/0320/18 Mutisya Cosmas Nzomo      
AK/TD/C/0321/18 Chepngeno Festus Kipruto      
AK/TD/C/0322/18 Chesire Ian Kiprono      
AK/TD/C/0323/18 Maina Esther Wairimu      
AK/TD/C/0324/18 Mathathi Martin Irungu      
AK/TD/C/0325/18 Kabuu Lucy Wangui      
AK/TD/C/0326/18 Muciri Peter Gatana      
AK/TD/C/0327/18 Chepkwony Erick Cheruiyot      
AK/TD/C/0328/18 Ndoriah Julius Nyamu      
AK/TD/C/0329/18 Jepngetich  Doris      
AK/TD/C/0330/18 Kipkering Susan Jemutai      
AK/TD/C/0331/18 Bor  Pauline Jemutai      
AK/TD/C/0332/18 Ngetich Daniel Kibet      
AK/TD/C/0333/18 Nyakagwa Callen Moraa      
AK/TD/C/0334/18 Sambu Colleta Chepchirchir      
AK/TD/C/0335/18 Kitaka Doreen Nduku      
AK/TD/C/0336/18 Lesuuda Andrew Rapasio      
AK/TD/C/0337/18 Maina Jeffrey Dennis Muthusi      
AK/TD/C/0338/18 Kellum Oloisa Kellum      
AK/TD/C/0339/18 Langat  Nancy Jebet Cheruiyot      
AK/TD/C/0340/18 Kigen  Wilfred Kibet      
AK/TD/C/0341/18 Mutisya Onesmus Mweu      
AK/TD/C/0342/18 Toroitich Haron Kiplimo      
AK/TD/C/0343/18 Mwangangi James Mbondo      
AK/TD/C/0344/18 Ivuti Patrick Mutuku      
AK/TD/C/0345/18 Muindi Jimmy Mwangangi      
AK/TD/C/0346/18 Kwambai James Kipsang      

OUR SPONSORS: